Difference between revisions of "Salmon Charles P. T. Siahaan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Author Pages == | == Author Pages == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|ORCiD | |||
|https://orcid.org/0000-0002-1127-5056 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Google Scholar | |Google Scholar | ||
|https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=zAxnzDYAAAAJ | |https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=zAxnzDYAAAAJ | ||
|- | |||
|Scopus | |||
|https://www.scopus.com/authid/detail.uri?authorId=57458386600 | |||
|- | |||
|SINTA | |||
|https://sinta.ristekbrin.go.id/authors/detail?id=6728068&view=overview | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:58, 12 July 2022
dr. Salmon Charles P. T. Siahaan, Sp.OG.
Joined:
2018
Academic rank:
dr. Salmon Charles P. T. Siahaan, Sp.OG. is a Assistant Professor in Universitas Ciputra. He joined Universitas Ciputra since 2018 and currently part of Medical Doctor Profession Education.
Author Pages
National Journal indexed by Sinta
- Early Education Innovation at Elementary School in Pandemic Covid-19 Era. ABDIMAS: Jurnal Pengabdian Masyarakat (2021)
- Intervensi Ibu Hamil Dengan Kurang Energi Kalori Melalui Suplementasi Mikronutrien Di SurabayaTahun 2019. Majalah Kedokteran Andalas (2021)
- Penguatan Program Vaksinasi Covid-19 Di Wilayah Puskesmas Made Surabaya Barat. Jurnal ABDINUS : Jurnal Pengabdian Nusantara, 5(1), 2021,45-52 (2021)
- Pendidikan Dini Prinsip Edukasi Kesehatan Gizi Seimbang melalui metode Kids Play and Care. To Maega: Jurnal Pengabdian Masyarakat (2021)
- ANALISIS KUALITAS HIDUP WANITA MENOPAUSE TERHADAP GANGGUAN KLINIS YANG DIHADAPI PADA MASA MENOPAUSE, DI KECAMATAN SUKOMANUNGGAL SURABAYA PADA TAHUN 2019. Jurnal Berkala Kedokteran (2019)
National Proceeding
- Prosiding Webinar Series 5 Levels of Prevention in COVID-19. Prosiding (2020)
Copyright
- Buku Panduan Kesehatan, Guru: Pahlawan Covid Sekolah (2021)
- Puskesmas Made (UC-ComDev20210263 Mitra produksinya meningkat) : Simulasi Pelaksanaan Vaksinasi Di Pos Vaksin UC Surabaya (2021)