Difference between revisions of "Jessica R. Yoewono"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Google Scholar | |Google Scholar | ||
|https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=X362brkAAAAJ | |https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=X362brkAAAAJ | ||
|- | |||
|SINTA | |||
|https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6734603 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:07, 21 March 2023
Jessica R. Yoewono, S.TP., M.P., M.Sc. is a Lecturer in Universitas Ciputra. She joined Universitas Ciputra in 2019 and is currently part of Food Technology. Additionally, she is also the Head of Chemistry and Biochemistry Laboratory, Networking and Partnership Coordinator, and Marketing Coordinator for the department.
Author Pages
Google Scholar | https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=X362brkAAAAJ |
SINTA | https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6734603 |