Difference between revisions of "Hendera Henderi"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Google Scholar | |Google Scholar | ||
|https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=w19YBFQAAAAJ | |https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=w19YBFQAAAAJ | ||
|- | |||
|SINTA | |||
|https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6802355 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:16, 21 March 2023
dr. Hendera Henderi, Sp.OG.
Joined:
2023
Major:
Academic rank:
dr. Hendera Henderi, Sp.OG. is a Lecturer in Universitas Ciputra. He joined Universitas Ciputra since 2017 and currently part of Medicine.
Author Pages
Google Scholar | https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=w19YBFQAAAAJ |
SINTA | https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6802355 |
Expertise
- Kedokteran
National Journal indexed by Sinta
- Correlation of vitamin d with ferritin in pregnant mothers chronic energy deficiency of the second trimester. Berkala Kedokteran : Jurnal Kedokteran dan Kesehatan (2021)
- Intervensi Ibu Hamil Dengan Kurang Energi Kalori Melalui Suplementasi Mikronutrien Di SurabayaTahun 2019. Majalah Kedokteran Andalas (2021)
- ANALISIS KUALITAS HIDUP WANITA MENOPAUSE TERHADAP GANGGUAN KLINIS YANG DIHADAPI PADA MASA MENOPAUSE, DI KECAMATAN SUKOMANUNGGAL SURABAYA PADA TAHUN 2019. Jurnal Berkala Kedokteran (2019)
Formal Educations
Year | Level | School/Institution/University |
---|---|---|
2020 - 1999 | S1 | Universitas Wijaya Kusuma Surabaya |