Difference between revisions of "Antonius Tanan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Google Scholar | |Google Scholar | ||
|https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=HqrlFkAAAAAJ&hl | |https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=HqrlFkAAAAAJ&hl | ||
|- | |||
|SINTA | |||
|https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6785733 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:37, 21 March 2023
Dr. Ir. Antonius Tanan, M.B.A., M.Sc., M.A.
Joined:
2022
Major:
Academic rank:
Dr. Ir. Antonius Tanan, M.B.A., M.Sc., M.A. is a Lecturer in Universitas Ciputra. He joined Universitas Ciputra since 2016 and currently part of Management.
Author Pages
Google Scholar | https://scholar.google.co.id/citations?user=HqrlFkAAAAAJ&hl |
SINTA | https://sinta.kemdikbud.go.id/authors/profile/6785733 |
International Journal
National Journal indexed by Sinta
Book
Formal Educations
Year | Level | School/Institution/University |
---|---|---|
1980 - 1984 | S1 | Universitas Katolik Parahyangan |
1995 - 1996 | S2 | University College London |